Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JoJo Aragona
Results
Videos
News
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
A. McKenna
Northwestern
2020 Big Ten Championships
Semi-Finals
141 lbs
03/08
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
H. Baxter
Maryland
2020 Big Ten Championships
Quarter-Finals
141 lbs
03/08
L
Replay
MD 10-0
T. Moran
Wisconsin
2020 Big Ten Championships
Consi of 8 #2
141 lbs
03/07
W
Replay
MD 12-0
H. Baxter
Maryland
2020 Big Ten Championships
Consi of 8 #1
141 lbs
03/07
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
M. McKee
Minnesota
2020 Big Ten Championships
Round of 16
141 lbs
01/02
L
M FOR
A. Martinoni
Cal State Bakersfield
2020 Southern Scuffle
Consi of 8 #2
141 lbs
01/02
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
K. Shoop
Lock Haven
2020 Southern Scuffle
Quarter-Finals
141 lbs
01/01
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
F. Santillan
Stanford
2020 Southern Scuffle
Round of 16
141 lbs
01/01
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
A. Murphy
Tennessee-Chattanooga
2020 Southern Scuffle
Round of 32
141 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
W
DEC 3-2
Z. Glenn
Army
Jonathan Kaloust Bearcat Open
3rd Place
141
11/11
W
NC 0-0
M. Venosa
---
Jonathan Kaloust Bearcat Open
Consi-Semis
141
11/11
L
DEC 8-4
N. Gil
---
Jonathan Kaloust Bearcat Open
Semis
141
11/11
W
DEC 9-4
M. Russo
Cornell
Jonathan Kaloust Bearcat Open
Qtr-Finals
141
11/11
W
DEC 6-0
A. Sparacio
Binghamton
Jonathan Kaloust Bearcat Open
Round of 16
141
11/11
W
DEC 3-0
R. O`Grady
---
Jonathan Kaloust Bearcat Open
Round of 32
141
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021