Fight 2 Win 108
Apr 12
Philadelphia, PA

Main Event Black Belt Featherweight No-GI Title

Eddie Cummings (Unity Jiu Jitsu) vs William Wolk (Tac Team)

 

Strawweight Black Belt Gi Title

Pati Fontes (Checkmat) vs Mayssa Bastos

 

Masters Welterweight Gi Title

Daniel Tavares (SAS) vs Rafael Formiga Barbosa (Soul Fighters) 

 

185lbs Black Belt Gi

DJ Jackson (TLI) vs Murilo Santana (Unity Jiu Jitsu)


200lbs Black Belt No-GI

Nick Calvanese (Tac Team) vs Tim Williams (Balance)


200lbs Black Belt Gi

Jay Cox (Renzo Gracie) vs Gene Berger (SJBJJ)


200lbs Black Belt No-GI

Anton Berzin (Balance) vs Jon Blank (10th Planet)


185lbs Black Belt GI

Stephen Plyler (Balance) vs Dom Hoskins (Domination Martial Arts)


185lbs Black Belt No-GI

Mauro Conte (Balance) vs Josh Palmer (SJBJJ)


 170lbs Black Belt No-GI

Dylan Royce (Precision Jiu-jitsu) vs Enrique Galarza (Silver Fox Renzo Gracie)


165lbs Judo

Adam Moyerman (Liberty Bell Judo) vs Mohammad Alramzi (El Idrissi Judo Academy)


165lbs Black Belt Gi

Will Martinez (Martinez BJJ) vs  Garret Lavaggi (Pinelands BJJ)


165lbs Black Belt No-GI

Michael Padilla (Padilla BJJ) vs Andrew Kochel (SAS)


155lbs Black Belt No-GI

Pete Shoemaker (Precision Jiu Jitsu) vs Mike Sanchez (Pure Bred Guam Tac Team)


135lbs Black Belt Gi

Andre Bernardo (Renzo Gracie) vs Aaron Morris (RMNU))


Welterweight Brown Belt GI Title

Alex Yablong (Easton BJJ) vs Jack Tankersley (Tac Team)

 

Lightweight Brown Belt No-GI Title

John Battle (Mchugh BJJ) vs Daniel Maria (MPR)

 

Super Heavyweight Purple Belt No-GI Title

Nick Rodriguez (SJBJJ) vs Walker Madden (Colorado BJJ Stapleton)

 

Female Flyweight Purple Belt Gi Title

Natalie Boss (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu) vs Andrea Jordan (Pellegrino MMA)

 

Super Heavyweight Brown Belt No-GI

Brian Sheehan (SJBJJ) vs Daniel Carey (RMNU)


200lbs Brown Belt GI

Shawn Carn (RMNU) vs Ian Stark (Balance)


175lbs Brown Belt G

Justin Lesko (Revolution)  vs Ryan Pope (Balance)


155lbs Brown Belt GI

Kevin Lynch (Balance) vs Jason Patton (Martinez BJJ)


155lbs Black Belt Gi

Mike Short (Daniel Gracie) vs Robbie De La Rionda (NJMA)


125lbs Brown Belt Gi

Jenny Lofaro (Spear BJJ) vs Jillian DeCoursey (Long Island MMA)


205lbs Purple Belt Gi

Chris Dorsey (Balance) vs Will Schulcter (Tac Team)


185lbs Purple Belt GI

Nicholas Willey (Revolution BJJ) vs Cory Nazworth (Gracie Humaita)


150lbs Purple Belt No-GI

Nate Twer (Tac Team) vs James Lyons (Balance)


140lbs Purple Belt G

Kevin Dantzler (Webb BJJ) vs David Grossman (Miloki Flow)


135lbs Purple Belt Gi

Morgan Beverly (Roots ATOS) vs Colleen Harner (Tac Team)


140lbs Teen No-GI

Jarred Peglow (R & M BJJ) vs Michael Gillin (Precision Jiu Jitsu)


132lbs Teen No-GI

Justin Pack (Mchugh BJJ) vs Christian Matias (R & M BJJ)


80lbs Kids No-GI

Devan Tiankee (R & M BJJ) vs  Johnny DelPercio (Webb BJJ)


68lbs Kids No-GI

Payton Hinkle (Leve BJJ) vs  Lana Martinez (Martinez BJJ)