Fight 2 Win 115
Jun 15
Seattle, WA

215lbs Black Belt GI

Tanner Rice (Rice Brothers BJJ) vs Helton Jose Jr (Atos)

155lbs Black Belt Masters GI Title

Marcos “Yemaso”Torregrosa (Yemaso BJJ) vs Pete Shoemaker (Precision Jiu Jitsu)

225lbs Black Belt Gi

Daniel Ripper (Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu) vs Jamison Cummings (Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu)

200lbs Black Belt Gi

Cleidson Ramos (Ralph Gracie) vs Jason Butcher (CSA)

195lbs Black Belt Gi

Mauricio Alonso BJJ (MABJJ) vs RENATO Bezerra (Ralph Gracie)

185lbs Black Belt GI

Gustavo Andrade (Serao Academy) vs Manny Rocha (Strive Academy)

185lbs Black Belt Gi

Nick Greene (Ralph Gracie) vs Nathan Mendelsohn (Coalition 95)

180lbs Black Belt NOGI

Dom Hoskins (Dominat10n Martial Arts) vs Adam Dunkel (Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu)

175lbs Black Belt GI

Juan Souza (Marco Nascimento BJJ) vs John Erlandson (Coalition 95)

170lbs Black Belt Gi

Luis Gustavo Campos (Gracie Fighter) vs Igor Estrella (Ralph Gracie)

165lbs Black Belt Gi

Sean Nikmorad (Gracie Fighter) vs Thomas Halet (Sabre Jiu Jitsu)

155lbs Black Belt NOGi

Andrew Fonseca (Carlson Gracie) vs Thiago Gaia (checkmat)

165lbs Judo

Fabricio Silva (Costa Jiu Jitsu) vs August Meissner (CCSF)

205lbs Brown Belt NOGI

Stefano Gomez (Ralph Gracie) vs Renato Valente (Serao Academy)

185lbs Brown Belt Gi

Richard Flores (Team Yemaso_ vs David Mitchell (One World Jiu Jitsu)

175lbs Brown Belt Gi

Richie Sorelee (925 Jiu Jitsu Club) vs Jalen Hutchison (Sabre Jiu Jitsu)

160lbs Brown Belt Gi

Brett Bryon (Esteem BJJ) vs Carlos Capela (CTA)

140lbs Brown Belt GI

Joseph Taylor (CTA) vs Muny Minoz (Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu)

185lbs Purple Belt NOGI Title

Norman Hart (Danville Jiu Jitsu) vs Tim Principie (Renzo Gracie)

Super Heavy Weight NOGI

Michael Clark (Guradian Gym) vs Kelly Illescas (Gracie Fighter)

240lbs Purple Belt NOGI

Amir lacy (CTA) vs Raoul Scott (Skrap Pack)

205lbs Purple Belt NOGI

Nick Pica (Cesar Gracie) vs Etha Owusu (Magalit BJJ)

175lbs Purple Belt Gi

Calder Powers (Guardian Gym) vs Tyler Shew (CTA)

170lbs Purple Belt NOGI

Ian Sulcer (10th Planet) vs Joshua Cha (Danville Jiu Jitsu)

165lbs Purple Belt NOGI

Andy Russo (Carlson Gracie) vs Chris Vickers (10th Planet)

165lbs Purple Belt Gi

Osvaldo Amazonas (Romulo Melo BJJ) vs Mike Paris (Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu)

155lbs Purple Belt NOGI

Pablo Sanchez (Jean Jacques Machado) vs Ricardo Campos (10th Planet)

145lbs Purple Belt NOGI

Ciaran Saunders (Charles Gracie) vs Anthony Arnal (10th Planet)

135lbs Purple Belt NOGi

Siuzanne Leung (Magalit BJJ) vs Jamie Gomez (EDH BJJ)

135lbs Purple Belt GI

Charize Apostol (Carlson Gracie) vs Lauren Sacks (Black Sheep BJJ)

135lbs Purple Belt NOGI

Arvind Gupta (El Nino) vs Victor Thai (Magalit BJJ)

130lbs. Purple Belt NOGI

Hansaem Lee (Bay Jiu Jitsu) vs Ivan Gomez (Magalit BJJ)

130lbs Teen Blue Belt Gi

Ryane Nubla (Sabre BJJ) vs Rachel Sedillos (NDA)

150lbs Orange Belt Gi

Toni Sanchez (CTA) vs Ariel Thomas (Kola Ajose BJJ)

125lbs Orange Belt GI

Alexandra Mccarty (Black Sheep BJJ) vs Jollene Sunga (Kola Ajose BJJ)

78lbs Orange Belt Gi

Jared Perez (Magalit BJJ) vs Jonathan Mezheritsky (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu)

112lbs Yellow Belt GI

Joao Nascimento (Ares BJJ) vs Joel Sunga (Kola Ajose BJJ)

105lbs Yellow Belt Gi

Aidan Masse (Guerilla Jiu Jitsu) vs Legend Coutee (Kola Ajose BJJ)

72lbs yellow Belt GI

Cydney Castillo (Kola Ajose BJJ) vs Sierra Fahn (Outliers BJJ)