Fight 2 Win 128
Oct 19 · Standby, Resumes tomorrow at 9:30 PM
Philadelphia, PA

Main Event: 230lbs No-Gi

Kaynan Duarte (Atos) vs Nick Rodriguez (Renzo Gracie)


Co Main Event

Black Belt Featherweight No-Gi Title

Lucas Pinheiro (Atos) vs Joao Miyao (Unity)


180lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Isaque Bahiense  (Alliance) vs Felipe Cesar Silva (Unity)


170lbs Masters Black Belt No-Gi Title

Mike Padilla (Padilla BJJ) vs Enrico Cocco (Fight Sports)


Super Heavyweight Black Belt Gi

Jay Cox (Renzo Gracie) vs Jeffrey Manlansan (Warrior Martial Arts)


Heavyweight Black Belt No-Gi

Tim Carpenter (Balance) vs Tyler King (Connors MMA)


205lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Drew Puzon (Renzo Gracie) vs Tim Williams (Balance)


190lbs No-Gi

Kyle Hughes (Balance) vs Eric Gocke (WCMA)


180lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Dylan Royce (Precision Jiu Jitsu) vs Valdir Araujo Jr. (Fight Sports)


180lbs Black Belt Gi

Stephen Plyler (Balance) vs Thiago Thomaz (SAS)


165lbs Black Belt No-Gi

William Wolk (Tac Team) vs Mike Easton (TLI)


160lbs No-Gi

Will Dill (Tac Team) vs Daniel Maira (Alliance)


145lbs No-Gi

Thiago Brito (G13) vs Kevin Dantzler (Renzo Gracie)


125lbs Black Belt Gi

Kristian Woodmansee (Atos) vs Dustin Ordinario (Pablo Silva BJJ)


180lbs Judo 

Nick Delpopolo (Fort Worth Judo) vs Kell Berliner (Jason Morris Judo)


170lbs Judo Title

Adam Moyerman (Liberty Bell Judo) vs Davon Johnson (Ippon Judo)


152lbs Judo

Oleh Dopilko (Liberty Bell Judo) vs Ari Berliner (Jason Morris Judo)


135lbs Female Brown Belt Title

Jenny Lofaro (Spear BJJ) vs Abi Pacinelli (RMNU)


Super Heavyweight Brown Belt No-Gi

Brian Sheehan (Renzo Gracie) vs Matt Hill (Tac Team)


215lbs Brown Belt No-Gi

Kyle Myers (SAS/Booth BJJ) vs Tony Gagnon (Balance)


190lbs Brown Belt Gi

Shawn Carn (RMNU) vs Will Schlucter (Tac Team)


175lbs Brown Belt Gi

Peter Lingesso (McHugh BJJ) vs Will Weisser (Balance)


175lbs Brown Belt No-Gi

James Sauer (Balance) vs Nicholas Edward Willey (RMNU)


175lbs  Brown Belt Gi

Evilson Fernandes (Tac Team) vs Adrian Guggenheim (Atos/Balance)


155lbs Brown Belt Gi

Robbie De La Rionda (NJMA) vs Kevin Lynch (Balance)


140lbs Brown Belt No-Gi

Eric Naples (RMNU) vs Sean Joseph (Sabre Jiu Jitsu)


210lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Chris Dorsey (Balance) vs Jason Santiago (Renzo Gracie)


200lbs Purple Belt Gi 

Gabriel Barbosa (NJMA) vs Andre Petroski (Balance & RMNU)


190lbs Purple Belt Gi

Brandon Welch (Precision Jiu Jitsu) vs Dylan Irving (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu)


185lbs Purple Belt Gi

Cory Nazworth (Gracie Huamita) vs Nicholas Lawson (Renzo Gracie)


185lbs Purple Belt Gi

Pisey Tran (Quintella) vs Paul barboille (Balance)


180lbs No-Gi

Jillian Peterson (Alliance) vs Laura Kent (10th Planet)


175lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Nicholas Barbieri (Alliance) vs Charles Livingston (10th Planet/Balance)


160lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Eve Isaacs (Spear BJJ) vs Jaidyn Mueller (Katharo Jiu Jitsu)


155lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

John Lyons (Balance) vs Felipe Ferreira (Precision Jiu JItsu)


150lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Aj Discanni (Tac Team) vs George Stunk (Renzo Gracie)


145bls Purple Belt Gi

David Grossman (Miloki Flow) vs Ryan Stark (Quintella bjj)


130lbs No-Gi

Catherine Marino (Balance) vs Whitny Castano (Renzo Gracie)


Teen No-Gi Featherweight Title

Michael Gillin (Precision Jiu Jitsu) vs Justin Pack (Renzo Gracie)


130lbs Teen Green Belt No-Gi

Christian Matias ( R & M BJJ) vs Roberto Vargas (Codella Academy)