Fight to Win 132
Nov 24
Honolulu, HI

Main Event

Garry Tonon (Renzo Gracie) vs Davi Ramos (ATOS) 


Co-Main Event: Masters Black Belt Featherweight Gi Title 

Jordan Gomez (CJJF) vs Baret Yoshida (Baret Submissions)


240lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Helton Jose Jr (ATOS) vs Victor Hugo (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu)


Female Bantamweight Masters Black Belt Gi Title 

Tracey Goodell (CJJF) vs Jena Bishop (Alliance)


185lbs Black Belt Gi

Jake Watson (Maracaba BJJ) vs Michael Liera Jr (ATOS)


180lbs Black Belt Gi

Rhalan Gracie (Team Relson Gracie) vs Will Torres (CJJF)


180lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Ridge BlackBurn (7 Seas Jiu Jitsu) vs Michael Fowler (North Shore Jiu Jitsu)


225lbs Black Belt Gi

Kaleookalani Hosaka (Relson Gracie) vs Harold David Horton (7seas Jiu Jitsu)


190LBS Black Belt Gi

Stu Kam (Team Relson Gracie) vs Anthony Lynch (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Kailua)


190lbs Black Belt Gi

Patrick Almeida (Foundation BJJ Team Alliance) vs Jeremy Nitta (Mad Tiger CTA)


175lbs Black Belt Gi

César Casamajó Cardoso (CJJF) vs Adam Taufmann (Foundation BJJ 


175lbs Black Belt Gi

Myron Kamihara (CJJF) vs Chris Templo (Nova Uniao)


170lbs Black Belt 

Royal Mitchell (ISLAND JIU JITSU) vs TBA


160lbs Black Belt 

Joel Tudor (Studio 540) vs  tba


160lbs Black Belt No-Gi

Christopher Kawaihae (CJJF) vs Kyle Foyle (Alliance Jiu Jitsu)


155lbs Black Belt Gi

Bilal Ahmad (Gracie Barra) vs Westen Waltjen (Alliance Jiu Jitsu) 


150lbs Black Belt Gi

Chris Nitta (North Shore Jiu Jitsu) vs Justin Brebe (Uluaulu BJJ)


145lbs Black Belt Gi

Alika Dayton (Alliance Jiu Jitsu) vs Edmund Li (Sapateiro Jiu-Jitsu Academy)


140lbs Black Belt Gi 

AJ Mendoza (Team Relson Gracie) vs Gerson Atoigue (Roots BJJ)


185lbs Brown Belt Gi 

Shane Saito (Team Relson Gracie) vs Todd Tokuyoshi (Roma Jiujitsu Academy)


170lbs Brown Belt Gi

Kyle Oswalt (Island Jiu Jitsu ATOS) vs Brandon Saiki (Alliance Jiu JItsu)


170lbs Brown Belt Gi

Christian Chun Fat (Sapateiro Jiu Jitsu) vs Brandon Bell (CJJF)


170lbs Brown Belt No-Gi

Alvin Yeh (Workshop) vs Desmond Ontai ((Nova Uniao)


160lbs Brown Belt No-Gi

Blaine Reum (Trilogy BJJ) vs Jason Tanaka (Exodus MMA)


145lbs Brown Belt No-Gi

Kawika Tahere (Island Jiu Jitsu Atos) vs Brandon Gross (K-Team)


140lbs Brown Belt No-Gi

Ricky Ridela (Alliance Ju Jitsu) vs Daniel DeAnda (CJJF)


175lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Dustin Kimura (Gracie Technics) vs Lejos Farr (Gracie Barra)


155lbs Purple Belt Gi

Grant Mochizuki (Team Relson Gracie) vs Brandon Medeiros (CJJF)


140lbs Purple Belt No-Gi

Mei Linn Park (Alliance Jiu Jitsu) vs Gina Bedan (CJJF)


125lbs Purple Belt Gi

Jan Combs (Team Relson Gracie) vs Emerald Welsh (Flundation BJJ Alliance Jiu Jitsu)


155lbs No-Gi

Cheyden Leialoha (Gracie Technics) vs 


130lbs Teen Yellow Belt Gi 

Rawlins Fukuda (K-Team) vs Michael Halsey (Island Jiu Jitsu Atos)


128lbs Teen No-Gi

Kai Godwin (Aloha Roll Academy) vs Marcello Taiyo Makita (CJJF)


62lbs Yellow Belt No-Gi

Chael Cabingabang (Mad Tiger CTA) vs Makana Godwin (Aloha Roll Academy)


JUDO

Christian Pavo (Leeward Judo Club) vs Brady LaFortune (Moanalua Judo)


215lbs Judo 

Aaron Puahala (Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club) vs Kalaniloa Jacob Sanders (Wadokan Judo)


215lbs Judo

Paul Joe (Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club) vs Peter Montero (Aiea judo club)


165lbs Judo

Anthony Brett (Hawaii Tenri) vs Joshua Gima (Alea Judo Club)


150lbs Judo 

Cambey Quijano (Leeward Judo Club) vs Dean Kira (Salt Lake City Judo)


135lbs Judo

Kyson Yoshimura (Kyoshi Judo Club) vs tayler Otsuka (Chikara judo & wrestling club)


115lbs Judo

Lianne Satsuki Tomishima (Shobukan Judo Club / Alliance BJJ Hawaii) vs Malia Soberano (Alea Judo)


107lbs Judo

Annicah Hong (Hawaii Kaikaku Judo Club) vs Maia Phanthadara (Roosevelt Judo Club)


130lbs Teen Judo

Shainne A. Nishimura (Alea Judo) vs Ryley Puahala (Hawaii Kaikaku judo club)


70lbs Judo

Logyn Puahala vs Ecola Keawe Matsueda


62lbs Judo

Eli Oshiro (Hawaii Kaikaku judo club) vsRonson Murillo  (Hawaii Tenri Judo)